Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:04
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:33:05
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:05
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:33:05
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1118 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01630.0837 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.10000.0117 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.1117  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00302.6754140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00242.110610.0024
Mysqli_queries0.01049.2870220.0005
Looping result0.00020.1876210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00161.400530.0005
TS cache load0.00100.935430.0003
TS context load0.00080.698330.0003
Template Total0.038334.220.0191
Template load0.00282.513820.0014
Template processing0.035431.670820.0177
states
state_id_array0.00030.269110.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.575920.0003
Override
Cache load0.00171.506020.0008
General
dbfile0.012711.3903190.0007
String conversion0.00000.013420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs