Distribuidores Autorizados

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:56:07
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:56:07
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:56:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0425 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01960.0089 2,033.7617660.4570
Module end 'content' 0.02860.0139 2,694.2188493.5625
Script end 0.0424  3,187.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00307.1384140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00225.106810.0022
Mysqli_queries0.00112.626320.0006
Looping result0.00000.072920.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00143.249720.0007
TS cache load0.00092.087620.0004
TS context load0.00071.530920.0003
Template Total0.012930.310.0129
Template load0.00225.078810.0022
Template processing0.010725.151410.0107
Override
Cache load0.00153.637010.0015
General
dbfile0.004610.7373110.0004
String conversion0.00000.037620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs