Distribuidores Autorizados

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:27:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:27:47
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:27:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2147 sec
Peak memory usage3,072.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09540.0514 1,690.2891656.6875
Module end 'content' 0.14680.0677 2,346.9766489.8320
Script end 0.2145  2,836.8086 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01366.3379140.0010
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.680510.0015
Mysqli_queries0.00170.797920.0009
Looping result0.00010.031620.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00592.733520.0029
TS cache load0.00311.446220.0016
TS context load0.00251.158320.0012
Template Total0.064430.010.0644
Template load0.01848.593210.0184
Template processing0.045921.390710.0459
Override
Cache load0.00502.323210.0050
General
dbfile0.025611.9391110.0023
String conversion0.00000.013020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs