Distribuidores Autorizados

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:06
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2610 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.22320.0112 1,693.8320657.1641
Module end 'content' 0.23450.0264 2,350.9961490.3086
Script end 0.2609  2,841.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00481.8413140.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.674010.0018
Mysqli_queries0.207379.427220.1037
Looping result0.00000.016820.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00170.661520.0009
TS cache load0.00120.468120.0006
TS context load0.00100.375920.0005
Template Total0.02479.510.0247
Template load0.00401.537910.0040
Template processing0.02077.920110.0207
Override
Cache load0.00170.636810.0017
General
dbfile0.00602.2942110.0005
String conversion0.00000.007320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0023 secs