Distribuidores Autorizados

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:22:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:22:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:22:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0437 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01920.0091 2,037.6328658.0820
Module end 'content' 0.02830.0154 2,695.7148491.2070
Script end 0.0436  3,186.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00296.7388140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00184.191810.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00112.447720.0005
Looping result0.00000.075320.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00143.091520.0007
TS cache load0.00091.972020.0004
TS context load0.00061.441820.0003
Template Total0.014432.910.0144
Template load0.00214.779810.0021
Template processing0.012328.070210.0123
Override
Cache load0.00153.386610.0015
General
dbfile0.005713.1006110.0005
String conversion0.00000.033820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs