Instaladores Certificados

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:15
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 14 2018 16:34:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0439 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01660.0095 1,693.8164715.6641
Module end 'content' 0.02610.0176 2,409.4805547.9727
Script end 0.0437  2,957.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00306.7883140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00225.038610.0022
Mysqli_queries0.00122.645620.0006
Looping result0.00000.073420.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00133.067820.0007
TS cache load0.00091.962120.0004
TS context load0.00061.424720.0003
Template Total0.015735.910.0157
Template load0.00214.678910.0021
Template processing0.013731.140910.0137
Override
Cache load0.00143.281910.0014
General
dbfile0.005713.0891110.0005
String conversion0.00000.034220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs