Instaladores Certificados

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:54:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:54:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 19 2018 17:54:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9024 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries92

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04400.0268 2,033.7148679.1367
Module end 'content' 0.07080.8313 2,712.85162,585.1016
Script end 0.9021  5,297.9531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01371.5175150.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.199610.0018
Mysqli_queries0.312734.6471920.0034
Looping result0.00670.7427840.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00710.784830.0024
TS cache load0.00480.535630.0016
TS context load0.00420.466330.0014
Template Total0.828391.810.8283
Template load0.00700.779410.0070
Template processing0.821290.998410.8212
Template load and register function0.00260.288920.0013
Override
Cache load0.00470.5153190.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00500.5539180.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00070.0755160.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.177919.7133180.0099
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0231160.0000
General
dbfile0.168818.7043940.0018
String conversion0.00000.003120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs