Instaladores Certificados

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:45:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:45:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:45:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.2466 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries92

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03730.0433 1,694.2070726.4219
Module end 'content' 0.08061.1656 2,420.62892,579.1289
Script end 1.2463  4,999.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01200.9614150.0008
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.113110.0014
Mysqli_queries0.733058.7992920.0080
Looping result0.00590.4714840.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00670.539730.0022
TS cache load0.00460.367730.0015
TS context load0.00400.318930.0013
Template Total1.162793.311.1627
Template load0.00660.533310.0066
Template processing1.156092.736411.1560
Template load and register function0.00130.108020.0007
Override
Cache load0.00420.3405190.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00690.5520180.0004
Fetch class attribute name0.00050.0438160.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.10998.8160180.0061
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0158160.0000
General
dbfile0.150412.0649960.0016
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs