Instaladores Certificados

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:30:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:30:35
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 07:30:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0793 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02530.0234 1,690.2969710.0156
Module end 'content' 0.04880.0304 2,400.3125542.3711
Script end 0.0792  2,942.6836 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00718.9481140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00182.234310.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00131.677220.0007
Looping result0.00000.039120.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00273.434420.0014
TS cache load0.00141.725020.0007
TS context load0.00111.420820.0006
Template Total0.028536.010.0285
Template load0.00496.163610.0049
Template processing0.023629.791410.0236
Override
Cache load0.00263.238110.0026
General
dbfile0.010312.9988110.0009
String conversion0.00000.020120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs