Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:34
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:33:34
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:34
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:33:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:33:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1666 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02500.1193 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.14430.0221 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.1665  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00704.1997140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00311.854110.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00955.6921220.0004
Looping result0.00020.1268210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00291.742830.0010
TS cache load0.00150.904130.0005
TS context load0.00120.706030.0004
Template Total0.064538.820.0323
Template load0.01046.223320.0052
Template processing0.054132.497420.0271
states
state_id_array0.00030.188510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.377820.0003
Override
Cache load0.00291.714120.0014
General
dbfile0.018210.9174190.0010
String conversion0.00000.010320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs