Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:38:13
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:38:13
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:38:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:38:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:38:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4713 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05200.3717 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.42370.0474 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.4711  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00721.5383140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.313610.0015
Mysqli_queries0.221346.9683220.0101
Looping result0.00040.0851210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00460.974430.0015
TS cache load0.00270.579530.0009
TS context load0.00210.451330.0007
Template Total0.135228.720.0676
Template load0.00641.351020.0032
Template processing0.128727.310420.0644
states
state_id_array0.00030.072810.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.137120.0003
Override
Cache load0.00340.719120.0017
General
dbfile0.02074.3858190.0011
String conversion0.00000.005820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs