Noticias

*Lanzamiento de productos Alonso en La Plata junto a Dexa*
Leer más

Lanzamiento de productos Alonso en La Plata junto a Dexa

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:21
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:41:21
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:22
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:41:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4981 sec
Peak memory usage4,608.0000 KB
Database Queries46

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05970.3176 1,690.36722,200.0938
Module end 'content' 0.37730.1206 3,890.4609147.3359
Script end 0.4979  4,037.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02204.4119150.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02705.420210.0270
Mysqli_queries0.056911.4320460.0012
Looping result0.00130.2577460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01052.100840.0026
TS cache load0.00901.815740.0023
TS context load0.00831.656840.0021
Template Total0.301760.620.1508
Template load0.01202.402320.0060
Template processing0.289658.142220.1448
Template load and register function0.00040.087110.0004
states
state_id_array0.00080.165920.0004
state_identifier_array0.00220.451130.0007
Override
Cache load0.00571.153240.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00721.450520.0036
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.016210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.009220.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01012.030510.0101
General
dbfile0.03817.6475250.0015
String conversion0.00000.005520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs