Noticias

*Balance de Actividades 2016*
Leer más

Balance de Actividades 2016

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:47:53
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:47:54
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:47:54
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:47:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:47:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7266 sec
Peak memory usage4,352.0000 KB
Database Queries46

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01570.6976 1,690.36722,190.0508
Module end 'content' 0.71330.0132 3,880.4180146.9727
Script end 0.7265  4,027.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00330.4538150.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.262210.0019
Mysqli_queries0.426058.6361460.0093
Looping result0.00060.0814460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00220.303240.0006
TS cache load0.00170.229040.0004
TS context load0.00140.189740.0003
Template Total0.452562.320.2262
Template load0.00370.515620.0019
Template processing0.448761.751320.2243
Template load and register function0.00020.024010.0002
states
state_id_array0.00070.101120.0004
state_identifier_array0.00090.129230.0003
Override
Cache load0.00170.235540.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.206228.375320.1031
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.004710.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003520.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00420.579910.0042
General
dbfile0.01902.6209240.0008
String conversion0.00000.002120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs