Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:21:03
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:21:03
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:21:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:21:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:21:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4219 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.25340.1400 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.39340.0283 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.4218  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01373.2555140.0010
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.456010.0019
Mysqli_queries0.217551.5591220.0099
Looping result0.00040.0895210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00811.909730.0027
TS cache load0.00250.593530.0008
TS context load0.00190.445430.0006
Template Total0.072917.320.0364
Template load0.00691.642320.0035
Template processing0.065815.606620.0329
states
state_id_array0.00030.072510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.156920.0003
Override
Cache load0.00330.788120.0017
General
dbfile0.02666.2987190.0014
String conversion0.00000.006420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs