Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:20:16
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:20:16
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:20:16
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:20:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:20:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4054 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03270.2950 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.32770.0775 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.4052  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00681.6808140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00230.566910.0023
Mysqli_queries0.03628.9311220.0016
Looping result0.00050.1167210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00551.355630.0018
TS cache load0.00431.062930.0014
TS context load0.00380.925530.0013
Template Total0.207051.120.1035
Template load0.00962.377020.0048
Template processing0.197248.653120.0986
states
state_id_array0.00040.099210.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.175820.0004
Override
Cache load0.00340.834520.0017
General
dbfile0.083920.7042190.0044
String conversion0.00000.006920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs