Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:29:16
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:29:17
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:29:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:29:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:29:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4235 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.06760.3187 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.38630.0371 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.4233  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01383.2581140.0010
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00872.048310.0087
Mysqli_queries0.215350.8355220.0098
Looping result0.00040.0974210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00561.314930.0019
TS cache load0.00330.776430.0011
TS context load0.00270.632930.0009
Template Total0.081919.320.0409
Template load0.00952.233720.0047
Template processing0.072317.075120.0362
states
state_id_array0.00090.219610.0009
state_identifier_array0.00140.322320.0007
Override
Cache load0.00441.036720.0022
General
dbfile0.03478.1999190.0018
String conversion0.00000.006420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs