Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:45
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:41:45
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:45
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:41:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:41:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1695 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03510.1211 1,690.36721,419.1484
Module end 'content' 0.15620.0131 3,109.5156144.1563
Script end 0.1694  3,253.6719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00311.8054140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00171.028610.0017
Mysqli_queries0.01026.0077220.0005
Looping result0.00020.1210210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00191.126430.0006
TS cache load0.00100.583730.0003
TS context load0.00070.427930.0002
Template Total0.041024.220.0205
Template load0.00291.709620.0014
Template processing0.038122.463020.0190
states
state_id_array0.00030.180010.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.376520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00171.019220.0009
General
dbfile0.01197.0087190.0006
String conversion0.00000.009420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs