Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:35:06
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:35:06
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:35:06
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:35:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:35:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1674 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03320.1071 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.14020.0270 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.1672  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00704.2063140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.939210.0016
Mysqli_queries0.01166.9514220.0005
Looping result0.00040.2436210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00362.171230.0012
TS cache load0.00241.460230.0008
TS context load0.00191.149030.0006
Template Total0.076145.520.0381
Template load0.00724.311320.0036
Template processing0.068841.130120.0344
states
state_id_array0.00040.229510.0004
state_identifier_array0.00080.460520.0004
Override
Cache load0.00362.139420.0018
General
dbfile0.018210.8982190.0010
String conversion0.00000.016220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs