Noticias

*Detección de rotura de cristales*
Leer más

Detección de rotura de cristales

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:27:33
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:27:33
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:27:33
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:27:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:27:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3519 sec
Peak memory usage4,352.0000 KB
Database Queries46

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01720.3214 1,690.36722,198.6367
Module end 'content' 0.33850.0132 3,889.0039147.0938
Script end 0.3518  4,036.0977 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00340.9626150.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.514210.0018
Mysqli_queries0.224863.8802460.0049
Looping result0.00060.1573460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.609640.0005
TS cache load0.00160.452040.0004
TS context load0.00130.367140.0003
Template Total0.075421.420.0377
Template load0.00461.297120.0023
Template processing0.070820.112620.0354
Template load and register function0.00020.058310.0002
states
state_id_array0.00090.259520.0005
state_identifier_array0.00130.362930.0004
Override
Cache load0.00180.525240.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00290.824820.0015
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.009110.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.006620.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00521.484810.0052
General
dbfile0.01945.5271250.0008
String conversion0.00000.004320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs