Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:19:30
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:19:30
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:19:30
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:19:30
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:19:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0985 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01580.0684 1,690.36721,419.1563
Module end 'content' 0.08420.0143 3,109.5234144.1641
Script end 0.0984  3,253.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00313.1656140.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00171.708310.0017
Mysqli_queries0.010911.0558220.0005
Looping result0.00020.2137210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00151.545730.0005
TS cache load0.00101.014230.0003
TS context load0.00070.751430.0002
Template Total0.044445.120.0222
Template load0.00434.403220.0022
Template processing0.040140.660620.0200
states
state_id_array0.00030.302510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.638420.0003
Override
Cache load0.00181.814020.0009
General
dbfile0.013413.6294190.0007
String conversion0.00000.015220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs