Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:17:49
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:17:49
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:17:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:17:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:17:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1703 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03980.1082 1,690.36721,419.6914
Module end 'content' 0.14810.0222 3,110.0586144.3789
Script end 0.1702  3,254.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00643.7787140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00181.055710.0018
Mysqli_queries0.020812.2137220.0009
Looping result0.00020.1201210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00271.571030.0009
TS cache load0.00140.830330.0005
TS context load0.00110.665430.0004
Template Total0.063837.520.0319
Template load0.00694.055520.0035
Template processing0.056933.394020.0284
states
state_id_array0.00070.389210.0007
state_identifier_array0.00110.626520.0005
Override
Cache load0.00341.978020.0017
General
dbfile0.017410.2238190.0009
String conversion0.00000.008320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs