Noticias

*Alta Performance Nacional* | El sensor más seguro y confiable del mercado. | DIGIBiT 2 Pet
Leer más

Alta Performance Nacional
El sensor más seguro y confiable del mercado.
DIGIBiT 2 Pet

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:31:58
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:31:58
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:31:59
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:31:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:31:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7911 sec
Peak memory usage4,608.0000 KB
Database Queries46

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03140.7320 1,690.36722,209.7930
Module end 'content' 0.76340.0275 3,900.1602147.5508
Script end 0.7909  4,047.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00740.9393150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.221210.0017
Mysqli_queries0.458157.9051460.0100
Looping result0.00140.1735460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00540.683140.0014
TS cache load0.00420.529740.0010
TS context load0.00360.456140.0009
Template Total0.459158.020.2295
Template load0.00590.749620.0030
Template processing0.453057.268620.2265
Template load and register function0.00040.051710.0004
states
state_id_array0.00110.140720.0006
state_identifier_array0.01141.444730.0038
Override
Cache load0.00340.423540.0008
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.224528.375820.1122
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.008810.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.007020.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01642.072010.0164
General
dbfile0.05506.9537250.0022
String conversion0.00000.003420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs