Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:16:39
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:16:39
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:16:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:16:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:16:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4733 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05560.3786 1,690.36721,419.1563
Module end 'content' 0.43420.0389 3,109.5234144.1641
Script end 0.4731  3,253.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01513.1945140.0011
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00350.736310.0035
Mysqli_queries0.225947.7386220.0103
Looping result0.00050.0971210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00831.743330.0028
TS cache load0.00481.008030.0016
TS context load0.00400.844530.0013
Template Total0.309965.520.1550
Template load0.01733.647420.0086
Template processing0.292561.808720.1463
states
state_id_array0.00060.134610.0006
state_identifier_array0.00100.209820.0005
Override
Cache load0.01122.375920.0056
General
dbfile0.02936.1854190.0015
String conversion0.00000.005720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs