Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:34:21
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:34:21
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:34:21
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:34:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:34:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4959 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04840.4108 1,690.36721,419.1523
Module end 'content' 0.45920.0366 3,109.5195144.1719
Script end 0.4957  3,253.6914 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01122.2661140.0008
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.312810.0016
Mysqli_queries0.215443.4303220.0098
Looping result0.00040.0746210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00500.998730.0017
TS cache load0.00300.600230.0010
TS context load0.00240.480630.0008
Template Total0.389978.620.1950
Template load0.01002.025120.0050
Template processing0.379876.588820.1899
states
state_id_array0.00030.056110.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.124020.0003
Override
Cache load0.00470.943220.0023
General
dbfile0.02364.7493190.0012
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs