Noticias

No se encontraron resultados para la fecha seleccionada

eZ debug

Timing: May 23 2018 13:32:31
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 23 2018 13:32:31
No such attribute for array(7): page
Choose one of following: offset, year, month, day, namefilter, y, m
Timing: May 23 2018 13:32:31
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 23 2018 13:32:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some errors occurred, see debug for more information.'
Timing: May 23 2018 13:32:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1484 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries22

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02470.1009 1,690.36721,419.1563
Module end 'content' 0.12560.0227 3,109.5234144.1641
Script end 0.1483  3,253.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00775.1743140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00191.284110.0019
Mysqli_queries0.01127.5377220.0005
Looping result0.00020.1476210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00322.134330.0011
TS cache load0.00161.071930.0005
TS context load0.00130.874030.0004
Template Total0.058439.320.0292
Template load0.00724.825220.0036
Template processing0.051234.462720.0256
states
state_id_array0.00030.217510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.423720.0003
Override
Cache load0.00342.271220.0017
General
dbfile0.018312.3547190.0010
String conversion0.00000.012220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs